Personenregister

A

Altemüller
Apel, Thea
Aumüller

B

Baumann, Werner
Benne, Elisabeth (Chronik 2005), (Chronik 2008) , (Wegkreuz)
Benno, Bischof
Bernhard, Leutnant
Berning, Wilhelm, Dr., Bischof
Bextermüller, Franz
Boeder Odo, Oberleutnant
Brand, Lehrer
Brandenburg, Johann Henricius
Brandenburg, Jürgen Heinrich
Brinkhege, Anton (Bergbau Kronprinz) , (Bergbau Abbau) , (Portrait)
Boeckmann
Boymann
Brinkhege, Peter
Brinkmann, Prof.Dr.
Broxtermann, Josef (Klause), Brocksitter
Brune Ferdinand Dr.
Brünemann, Johannes Ernst
Bruns, Nikolaus
Bünger, Konrad
Burdin, Claude
Burmeister, Josef
Bussche-Hünefeld, von dem

C

Cappel von, Albrecht
Cappel von Albrecht, zu Wallenbrück
Cappius, Antonius

D

Dütemeyer, Georg
Düvelius, Küster

E

Eberhard, Stiftsvogt
Eichholz, Joseph (Übersicht Pastor)
Eichholz, Joseph Pfarrer
Eickhorst, Kolon
Elfenkämper, Norbert
Ernst August, Fürstbischof

F

Fabian, Carl
Fabian, Luzia
Feig,e Bernhard
Feige, Bernhard, Autor
Fischer Heinrich
Fischer, Jürgen
Fischer, Karl-Heinz (Übersicht Pastor)
Fourneyron, Benoit
Frerich
Friso, Nikolaus
Füllbier

G

Gervesmann, Johannes Ernst
Große Nordhaus, Heinrich

H

Hagemann, Manfred
Hammerstein von, Baron
Hatzfeld, Graf
Heggemann, Bernhard
Heidemann, Josef
Heinzmann, Klaus
Helling, Hans
Helling, Hans (Bergbau)
Hemesath, Franz (Übersicht Pastor)
Hörmeyer, Karl
Hugolinus, Pater
Hune, Konrad
Hunfeld, Heinrich Johannes

J

Jegliczka, Stephanie
Johannsmann, Franz

K

Kerle, Adolf (Übersicht Pastor)
Kerle, Adolf Pastor
Kinker, Anne Marie, Wundermädchen
Kirchhöfer
Knollmeyer
Kölling
Konersmann, Burkhard
Kruse, Heinrich
Kruse, Matthias
Kuhlmann
Kuhr, Joachim

L

Lammers, Klaus
Langen, Heinrich
Lanvermeyer
Lauxtermann (Wassermühle), Lohsitter
Lentfried, Domprobst
Lepper, W.
Liudolf, Eigentümer der Kuria Borgloh
Loen von, Hermann
Lucas Nülle, Josef
Lux, Erwin
Lux, Siegfried

M

Maier, Lothar
Marquardt, Franz (Wegkreuz), (Vollerbe)
Massmann, Josef
Maune, Ernst Heinrich
Mellmann, Bildhauer
Metenegbank, Johannes
Metzger, Karl Heinz
Meyer zum Alten Borgloh Johannes (Klause), (Meyerhöfe), (Vollerbe), (Chronik)
Meyer zu Allendorf (Meyerhöfe), (Vollerbe)
Meyer zu Bergsten Heinrich (Klausen), (Meyerhöfe), (Vollerbe), (Sektion See)
Meyer zu Dratum
Meyer zu Eppendorf
Modes, Anita

N

Niehaus, Kaspar
Niemann, Christian Heinrich
Niendiek
Nienhaber
Nordhaus Große, Heinrich
Nordhoff, Heinrich (Übersicht Pastor)
Nordhoff, Heinrich Pastor

O

Oberholthaus, Hans-Hermann
Oberholthaus, Maria
Oestermeyer, Heinrich (Klause) , (Meyerhöfe) , (Vollerbe)

P

Peistrup, Konrad
Peistrup, Meyerhöfe
Peistrup, Maler
Petritzki-Severin, Sabine
Pohlmann, Alfons
Preussen von Heinrich, Prinz

R

Rahenbrock, Heinrich (Unternehmer), Georgen Schacht
Raude, Josef
Rehme, Peter (Klausen)
Rehme (Meyerhöfe), (Vollerbe)
Revermann, Franz (Übersicht Pastor)
Revermann, Franz Pfarrer
Richard, Hermann (Übersicht Pastor)
Richard Hermann, Pfarrer (Chronik 1930) , (Portrait)
Rhode, Notar(um 1800)

S

Sack Anna
Sack, Eberhardus
Sack, Eberhardus Junior
Sack, Gerhard
Sack, Johann
Schalden von, Lüdecke
Schledehausen von, Eberhard
Schmidt, Dr.(um 1800)
Schreck, Heinrich
Schorlemer von, Arnold Ludwig
Schorlemer von, Johann Itel
Schriever, Franz
Schriewer, Josef (Chronik 1941), (Chronik 1947)
Schürmann, Elisabeth
Schweer, Josef
Soubirou, Bernadette
Spiegelburg, Ludger
Stam, Johannes
Stäutermann
Stegmann, Heiner
Stegmann, Josef
Stiene-Brinkmann
Stönner, Elisabeth
Sudove, Pastor
Sure Josef, Pfarrer

T

Terheyeden
Tewes, Gastwirt
Thomas, Ingeburg
Thomas, Ludwig
Trippenbacher

U

Uthoff, Gerhard, Pfarrer
Uthoff, Josef (Wegkreuz) , (Wassermühlen)
Uthoff, August

V

von Borgloh, Rüdiger
Volquert, Egbertus
von Glane, Engelbert
von Hüsen, Johannes Prätorius
von Loen, Hermann
von Schalden, Lüdecke
von Schledehausen, Eberhard
von Schorlemer, Arnold Ludwig
von Schorlemer, Johann Itel

W

Wamer, Karl-Heinz
Weber, Heinrich, Bildhauer
Welzel, Graf
Westerheide, August
Westermeyer, Franz(Klause) , (Meyerhöfe) , (Vollerbe)
Westermeyer, Ferdinand und Anna
Weth, Rüdiger Leo (Übersicht Pastor)